Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province, page 105

7,341 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,054,400 EGP

    Book now with pool view and 104 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    58,215 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,214,000 EGP

    178m Magra high ROI investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    178 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,552,000 EGP

    Full life with back view area 58 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,212,000 EGP

    Prime spot and services inside clan in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,324,000 EGP

    148m Magra direct sea view apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    148 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,325,333 EGP

    Guaranteed return 68 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,901 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,214,000 EGP

    178m Magra El Ahyaa Hurghada apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    178 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Vibrant location with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,382,000 EGP

    179m Magra private beach sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Own your unit 67 sqm now inside clan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    53,731 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    Exceptional location near Senzo mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    Smart design with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,992,000 EGP

    Book your unit 68 sqm inside clan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    Best price in Magawish inside clan area 58 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,324,000 EGP

    148m Magra luxury promenade living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    148 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,767,300 EGP

    Premium living with pool view and area 107 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    Calm life and privacy in clan in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,767,300 EGP

    Safe investment with return in area 107 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,135,000 EGP

    Smart invest and prime location in area 57 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,374,333 EGP

    Full living experience in magawish in clan 58 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    58,178 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,256,800 EGP

    In Magawish with pool premium view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    58,474 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,382,000 EGP

    179m Magra Hurghada apartment sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,365,000 EGP

    In Hurghada unit 100 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    W design with sea view area 58 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,016,000 EGP

    Units in sizes 58 for you pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm