Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Master sidi abd el rahman, page 2

91 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    74,000,000 EGP

    Eamaar Marassi Vida Hotel Serviced Apartment 106Sq

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    106 sqm

    698,113 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Marassi Marina - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE GROUND CHALET WITH GARDEN _ LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    238 sqm

    105,042 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    chalet in marrasi ready to move fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    154,545 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شاليه 123م استلام فورى على الاجون فى زهره الساحل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    60,000,000 EGP

    Furnished suite with outstanding view marina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    600,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Marina direct on Canal Chalet Lowest Price bahary

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    144,943 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Total unit area: 303 square meters divided into 2

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bo Islands, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه بالتكيفات للبيع في مراسي بسعر لقطه

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    172,932 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Playa Ghazala Lagoon View Apartment For Sale

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    89,403 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    179,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Chalet in Marina Views - Marassi

    CRV Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    168,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    WITH AMAZING VIEW AND LOWEST PRICE 3 BR IN MARASSI

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Marassi Sea View

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    208,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,660,000 EGP

    Direct pool view in lea luxury apt furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    191,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,390,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet With Appliances in Marassi Sale

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    181,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Open View in Catania Landscape View 85 SQM

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    150,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet for sale at a special price RTM

    S signature logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    62,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Chalet Sale in Marassi Marina

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    292,452 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    179,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,625,000 EGP

    198sqm Apt | Hot Deal | Prime View | Marassi Greek

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    198 sqm

    129,419 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,837,500 EGP

    Own a 87sqm Furnished Chalet see view in Marassi

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    159,051 EGP/sqm