Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Master sidi abd el rahman, page 3

91 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,887,500 EGP

    Own a 120m² Furnished Apartment in Marassi Catania

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    132,395 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    642,655 EGP

    Finished Apart 145m², Quarter 642K, Cash 6 Million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,181 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    172,661 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Chalet 95 SQM - Prime view - marseilia beach 4

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price directly on lagoon 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price directly on lagoon 8yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,690,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio70m | Bianchi Ilios For Sale

    Property Network logo image

    Bianchi Ilios, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    95,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    62,000,000 EGP

    First Row Marina Deal | Marassi Front

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    295,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Telal Prime Location Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    172,661 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Clubhouse & Lagoon View Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Sidi Abdelrahman_RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    apartment prime location ready to move in marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    149,484 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marassi – North Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Address Golf Marassi Prime View

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    212,765 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Marassi Marina Prime Location

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Lagoon View in Playa

    Premises logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    114,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Prime Location

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    87,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في زهرة سيدي عبد الرحمن استلام 6 شهور

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    84 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden for Sale in Amwaj

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    280 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Attractive price Ground corner apartment Seashell

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    110,215 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    prime chalet lagoon view by mv - fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    57,943 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 180 m Garden 120m Fully Finished Sea Shell

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    119,444 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    172,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 144m for sale in Seashell – Ras El Hekma .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm