Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park, page 6

620 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde Park Garden Residence for sale

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    46,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Ready Semi Finished Apartment landscape view

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    52,488 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in market

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    42,413 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Hyde Park -very prime location 191m+110m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    75,654 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-Hyde Park, 3 bd prime location

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Hyde Park 156 M *

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,144,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Hyde Park delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,610,000 EGP

    Under market price Bahary 3 Beds delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    85,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,613,000 EGP

    Under market price in hyde park with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    71,961 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment with amazing layout from owner

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    apartment - prime location with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    86,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment ready to move under market

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in Hyde Park

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 191m, in Hyde Park new cairo

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    57,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Prime Location Hyde Park

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    120,000,000 EGP

    apartment very prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    816,326 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    185 sq m 4 bedroom apartment in Hyde Park, RTM

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    97,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Hyde park, apartment fully finished & furnished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in Hyde Park price 12600000

    Realtors logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    57,013 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with AC’s and kitchen

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 185m², 3mil below market value

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market: 140m² apartment

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 210 meters in Hyde Park for sale

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    56,190 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in HydePark, 186m+ garden 51.5m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    65,573 EGP/sqm