Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park, page 3

620 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale, two bedrooms, at a spec

    S signature logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    78,761 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Fully Finished Apartment ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,068,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Pool View Apartment with Long Installment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,775,000 EGP

    Apartment facing north for sale in hyde park NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    77,654 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale in Hyde Park Fully Finished

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    87 sqm

    71,264 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Ground Floor in HydePark Excellent interior layout

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    62,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION IN NEW CENTER VILL

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    63,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 123m, 2BR , in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,003,500 EGP

    Apartment with amazing overlooking in hyde park NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    90,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    159m 3BR apartment with garden in hyde park NC

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    3BR Ap with prime location and water features view

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    53,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    110m 2BR apartment with a stunning view, Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Hyde Park: Ready 2BR Apt | 5% DP | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    PRIME GROUND FLOOR APARTMENT | HYDE PARK

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 207 m for sale-Hyde Park

    AK Circle logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    77,294 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location Open Landscape View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    56,418 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden facing north landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR + Nanny for resale RTM - Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 Bedrooms Fully Finished

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,550,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    59,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210 m View Landscape & lake

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Very prime location unite for sale hydepark

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    49,738 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ِAmazing Ground Apartment For Sale Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,168,000 EGP

    Steal Deal: Hyde Park Apt,Prime View &Big Discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    72,788 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FLAT WIDE VIEW FOR SALE IN ZED EAST!!

    Realtors logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm