Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park, page 8

620 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For sale in new cairo APT 3BR ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    32,124 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    44,247 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, 140m - open view

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 221 sqm in Hyde Park new cairo

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    221 sqm

    54,298 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    apartment (150m) fully finished with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment praim view landscape in Hyde Park NC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    53,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    prime location Apartment 144m in Hyde Park NC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,386,000 EGP

    Last Chance Opportunity in Hyde Park, Fifth Settle

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    11,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime apartment, open central park view,best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment kitchen + AC’s Hyde Park

    Skyline logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    75,396 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale View Water Features Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3Bed Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    59,428 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    16,594,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment Prime Apartment Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    161 sqm

    103,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    52,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,930,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment Delivery 1 Year - DP 840K

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    144 sqm

    117,569 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    120,000,000 EGP

    Apartment – Prime Location landscape & open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    816,326 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,239,300 EGP

    greens, apartment, very prime location, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    99,506 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,947,882 EGP

    garden residence , hyde park , new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    62,554 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Open View in Hyde Park 135m

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished with AC’s & kitchen cabin

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment With AC's and Kitchen

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, great discount

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    89,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m² double view garden view 5%DP

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 82m+private garden only 5% DP

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    114,634 EGP/sqm