Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 805

20,466 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,520,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale 76m With Open View Landscape

    Premier Property logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    98,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    250m apartment for sale in Al Narges Villas

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Harb Axis, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في زهراء المعادي باقل مقدم

    إبداع logo image

    Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    55,855 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields at special price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla View on Maadi Ring Roa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 116m over 12 years Inst. - Noll

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished, Superlux penthouse on the Nile corniche

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل كومبليكس ريحانة افيو امام نادي وداي دجلة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    24,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    220m apartment for sale in Al Narges Villas

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Midan Al Makhzangy, Al Narges 8, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بموقع مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    39,837 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VGK palm hills core & shell

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى المقطم على الكورنيش بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    39,837 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المقطم برايم لوكيشن

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    40,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    RTM apartment resale with prime view in taj city

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale / INST, Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    82,317 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,512,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم علي اطول فترة سداد

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    42,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,675,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع علي دائري المعادي استلام فوري

    إبداع logo image

    Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    56,699 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المقطم

    إبداع logo image

    Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Capital Garden Palm Hills

    Premises logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    36,231 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mivida Avenus prime location

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment RTM for resale-Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,232,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Maqsed - RTM - Cash Offer

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    20,108 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Neopolis

    Remax 360 logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm