Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 791

20,466 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APT for Sale In Villette FullyFinished RTM

    Premises logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    93,167 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    25,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10%D.P APT With Garden Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,217 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,410,000 EGP

    A stunning, fully finished, super deluxe apartment

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,410,000 EGP

    A stunning, fully finished, super deluxe apartment

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock White, 9th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,410,000 EGP

    A stunning, fully finished, super deluxe apartment

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock White, 9th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,410,000 EGP

    A stunning, fully finished, super deluxe apartment

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock White, 9th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,915,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 2BR for resale corner delivery2026

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    76,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apt For Sale in Cairo Festival City Prime Location

    Premises logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla View on the Maadi Ring

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Private Garden in Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 141m ready to move, Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,028 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in One Katameya Compou

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    25,968 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    One Bedroom for Sale prime location fully kitchen

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apt, prime view finished+instalments in new cairo

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    53,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,557,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Sage Lake Residence!

    Feeds logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale very prime location lake view R

    Remax The Address logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,493,573 EGP

    5BR Apartment for Sale in New Capital City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    3

    207 sqm

    26,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/furnished kitchen/Zahraa/maadi

    Home Destination logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    APT for Sale In Villette with Garden Rtm FF

    Premises logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom Apt for Sale in Sarai

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    41,830 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla View on the Maadi Ring

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Aurora, Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm