Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 778

20,466 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Studio Fully-Finished For Sale-Mivida Blue Views

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    105 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 103م في مينه نصر في دجله لاند مارك ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    17,961 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Central Plateau, Le Jour

    Q VISION logo image

    Le Jour, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    25,409 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate, on the Maadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    20,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Last studio ready for viewing - Prime Location

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment fully finish prime locatin

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    15,979 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished, ready-to-move apartment in Taj

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع علي دائري المعادي 95 متر ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    20,526 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m for resale landscape view - MV 1.1

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,450,000 EGP

    Lowest price and prime location apartment 211sqm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    211 sqm

    73,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At West Golf Lowest Price

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 274 corner in Mountain View Hyde park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    56,569 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Price For Sale At Dar Masr

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 99م في مينه نصر في دجله لاند مارك ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    18,686 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    2bedroom flat for sale great deal 157 sqm

    ERE logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    89,171 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    For sale Fully finished RTM Apt in taj sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    50,699 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR + garden 200m for resale -The Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move at lowest price, apartment ,170m

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, installments remaining, resale

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    15,979 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,234,999 EGP

    Ready apartment at lowest price in New Capital

    Remax The Address logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    49,311 EGP/sqm