Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 775

20,466 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان هتمتلك شقة بقسط24 الف شهري متشطبة

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    لفترة محدودة هتمتلك شقة بنص السعر كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدة بإطلالة لاجون في مشروع «ود»

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95م 2غرفة/2حمام كمبوند كابيتال ايست فرصة

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    17,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    rtm resale apt 161m open view UNDER MARKET eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,933,280 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,202,000 EGP

    شقة بفيو مميزة ع ال Pool كاملة التشطيب بالتكيفات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,742 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    اتعاقد و استلم شقتك فوري بنص سعر و كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف بإطلالة لاجون ومساحة واسعة التجمع الخامس

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,316,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APT 3BR 160m /DP 900K /NEXT TO AUC

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,975 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rahab near the services

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    252 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,616,000 EGP

    2bed APTfor sale in Al Mustaqbal with a 10%DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    144 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,480,000 EGP

    Studio +G for sale in Future City, in installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    91 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة112م 2غرفةنصف تشطيب للبيع باقل سعر بعمائر تبارك

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    23,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    اسكن في ارقي كمبوند بالتجمع الخامس متشطب بالتكيفات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    43,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاملة التشطيب بالتكيفات فيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    ببيع شقتي بنص السعر استلام فوري في التجمع الخامس

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,742 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,544,380 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,783,000 EGP

    APT for sale in installments in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    97 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,020,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Mostakbal City with a 10% DP .

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,424,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address East Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    58,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,420,000 EGP

    OWN APT 125m +Garden 42m/DP 680K/inst 10Y/The Icon

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    35,360 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    بقسط24 الف شهري هتمتلك شقة كاملة التشطيب بالتكيفات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm