Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 773

20,466 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Crystal Plaza by El Morshedy

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A 140m² semi-finished apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,933,280 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment on Maadi Corniche – Nile View

    Diyar real estate development logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    138 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio/Sale/finished/Bloomfields/Downtown

    Home Destination logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    43,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,315,000 EGP

    last APT 110m prime location in fifth settlement

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    30,136 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استلم استديو علي دائري المعادي قبل district5 ب

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In a Prime Location At Elpatio

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    81,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with landscape view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,860,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Icon +special discount

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    30,759 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,544,380 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,944,280 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,892 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in First Settlement, Banafseg 4

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 4, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    شقه في جاردن سيتي ٣٠٠ متر

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Garden City St., Garden City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 2-bedroom apartment in Hyde Par

    ERE logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, with DIS of 6 million / Nest

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    duplex villa, the only model in the entire project

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Resale studio apartment for sale in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    31,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment, 150m², 3 rooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه مميزه في افضل لوكيشن في مدينه نصر

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    24,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شالية دجلة لاند مارك في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    فرصة استثمار و سكن في نفس الوقت باقل سعر ف شيراتون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm