Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 770

20,466 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,585,000 EGP

    Studio with roof/sale/HYDEPARK/Core&shell

    Home Destination logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    112,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,562,980 EGP

    Double view apartment 126m. Fully finished Noor Ci

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    44,150 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المعادى استلام فورى

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment - Ready to move - Resale - sodic villete

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى التجمع الخامس منطقه الاندلس

    إبداع logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/IL Bosco/New Capital

    Home Destination logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Sale/Apartment/Sodic Villette/New Cairo

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr AlQarnafel Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    27,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 226m - Finished With Ac's - Over 10 Year

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    15,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/BlueTree/lowest price

    Home Destination logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,315,000 EGP

    villa Resale-double view-under market price

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    233 sqm

    48,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,610,000 EGP

    Studio/sale/HYDEPARK/Core&shell

    Home Destination logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    84,743 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى النرجس الجديده

    إبداع logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha neighborhood, Nasr

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3 BR | Apartment Ready to move | 160M | Resale .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Royal Residence From Marriott - DP 2,700,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    14,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    f-finished apart 3bd-mountain view lowest price

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى زهراء المعادى

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,444,400 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    136m Garden Apartment for Salein Shalya Taj City

    Good Deals logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    54,264 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    HAVA R8 العاصمه الاداريه الجديده

    Next Level Properties logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Super lux /view garden

    Home Destination logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    62,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm