Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 749

20,466 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m For Sale in Canyoun8 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,925,000 EGP

    Studio Finished in NOLL Over 12 Years+0% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    65,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with view for sale at Alaire

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    1 BEDROOM At Opening Price in UpMount Over 12 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,102,000 EGP

    apartment Ground in LaReva New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    40,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,785,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Ready to Move in OIA Only 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    31,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,001 EGP

    Ground apartment with view for sale at Alaire

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,001 EGP

    Apartment with view for sale at Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,355,400 EGP

    للبيع شقة 142م مدينتى بتسهيلات 10 سنوات فيو جاردن

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    72,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,075,000 EGP

    Apartment in Launch MADAI New Capital Over 10 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,780,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in New Capital 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,819 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in R7 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    51,966 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment bahary for sale at Lavenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,841,103 EGP

    Apartment 3 beds for sale at Alaire Mostakbal

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    32,274 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,001 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale at Lavenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed For Sale in Suli Golf Only 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suli Golf Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM in Scenario R7 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    33,701 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,160,000 EGP

    Studio RTM Finished with ACS in New Capital Over5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,260,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Ready to Move in il-Mondo 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,922,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR Next to Al-Rehab Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Studio Lake View in New Capital 2,5%Dp+over 11 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,990,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Next to Diplomatic District Over 10 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,228 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Bahary apartment for sale at Alaire Alahly sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment w/view for sale at alaire

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished & RTM in VINCI New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    86,619 EGP/sqm