Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 753

20,466 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    4bd special price in compound front of mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale With Lowest Price

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Degla Landmark in Nasr Cit

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    APT IN TAJ CITY for sale double view with spec dis

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    20,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Enjoy luxury and comfort in a ready to move apart.

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    86,046 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,150,800 EGP

    apt for sale new Heliopolis finished 50% discount

    Closer logo image

    Elaia, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    25,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 215 m lakes view for sale good price

    Amlak akareya logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 178m for sale at The Square New Cairo

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,640 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with ACs - Sodic Villete

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 140 متر فيو خارجي في وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    22,151 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    190sqm Apartment for Sale on Abd El Hamid Badawy

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,001 EGP

    Apartment 3beds for sale at The Square New Cairo

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,640 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Degla Landmark in Nasr Cit

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,193,184 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Sky Condos SODIC

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    119,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,713,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Haptown, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    22,503 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in iCity Club Park, prime locat

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Semi Finished For Sale At South Louts

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Luxury 200m Apartment – Residential or Office Use

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Ibrahim St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 265m Semi Finished For Sale South Louts

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    24,528 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Degla Landmark in Nasr Cit

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm