Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 752

20,466 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS At Lowest Price in New Capital 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,977,600 EGP

    Own Your Apartment At - Degla Towers- Installments

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    46,700 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,652,860 EGP

    Apartment(Prime Location)t For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,222 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neighborh

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    165m Prime Location apart.. for Resale, The Square

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment - For Sale - Degla Towers -Installments

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment(Primr Location)t For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Own Your Apatment Degla Towers - Nasr City

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    10,937 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف مدينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحورالمشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    20,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    22,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,310,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale inst 12Y-TAJ CITY

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    32,981 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    استلم فوري متشطب بالتكييفات شقة 204م في ليك فيو

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    93,137 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,270 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment(Prime Location) For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    for sale apt147m lowest price per meter in new cai

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    35,374 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neighborh

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden, fully finish

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    315 sqm

    25,396 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Nasr City, in Degla

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,145,100 EGP

    With 5%dp Own Your Apartment - Degla Towers

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    46,700 EGP/sqm