Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 747

20,466 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,544,380 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,886,379 EGP

    2BR Apt CrescentWalk |125 sqm| Below Primary price

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    103,091 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش بدجلة لاند مارك في مدينة نصر خصم35%

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground-Floor Apartment with Garden Sale in Privado

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,696,000 EGP

    Great view_ Cash discount+installments _ West Golf

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    45,206 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in 90 Avenue, Fifth Settlement, prime lo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    50,955 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    With Installments Apartment Ready To Move Galleria

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    100,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,910,000 EGP

    apt with garden instalment 10 y prime location

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    36,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,015,000 EGP

    apt finished 3BR Close to New Giza, Sodic East

    Closer logo image

    Elaia, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    25,737 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – New Cairo,Al-Andalus6

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,494,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux For Sale - The Address East

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    46,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,155,480 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    3

    102 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment in El Banafseg Omarat

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,155,480 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    3

    102 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,933,280 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,544,380 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/wesal/fully finished/ready to move

    Home Destination logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale on Maadi Corniche

    Diyar real estate development logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/prime location/lowest price

    Home Destination logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    81,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Move Apartment in Privado Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    48,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apt 153m fully finished+kitshen+3 Ac`s RTM

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,276,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m For Sale At The address East

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,933,280 EGP

    دجلة لاند مارك… أكبر مشروع متكامل في قلب مدينة نصر

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apt132m prime location with 50% discount taj city

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    49,242 EGP/sqm