Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 538

14,845 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished160m Apartment + ACs – Next to Hyper

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE GARDEN APARTMENT FOR SALE ZAYED CITY

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,563,745 EGP

    3BR Solana Apt | 178 sqm | Wide Water Feature View

    Homescout logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    115,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT 125sqm CLOSE TO HYPER ONE

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE BY CENTRADA IN STRONG LOCATION

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,580,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة جمب هايبر 3 غرفة 147م فى كمبونج متكامل

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    37,959 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    235m Apartment Ready to move in Zayed over 6y

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    18,297 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,320,000 EGP

    جمب هايبر وان شقة متشطبة 3 غرف فى كمبوند متكامل

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    42,993 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished160m Apartment + ACs – Next to Hyper

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ZAYED NEXT TO SPHINX AIRPORT

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Street 10, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    37,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer 240m Duplex 3 Bed in Zayed over

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished160m Apartment + ACs – Next to Hyper

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    235m Apartment Ready to move in Zayed over 6y

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    18,297 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished160m Apartment + ACs – Next to Hyper

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    235m Apartment Ready to move in Zayed over 6y

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    18,297 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    UNIQE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT IN ALLEGRIA SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished160m Apartment + ACs – Next to Hyper

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,321,000 EGP

    أمتلك شقتك جمب هايبر بالتقسيط متشطبة كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Last 140m+garden 75m ReadyTo Move + installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,485,000 EGP

    RTM APARTMENT RESALE IN VYE SODIC PRIME LOCATION

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,708 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished with Acs in zaye

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    88 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm