Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 543

14,845 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بمقدم 10% و دفعة استلام 5% و اقساط علي 11 سنة

    Be Egypt logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in COY by VOYA at great price

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    lowest apt in SODIC finished open view resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 261m Apartment-Fully Finished+ACs -Best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    261 sqm

    9,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    من المالك ببيع شقتى بتطل على لاجون و متاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح لوكيشن مميز بالمطبخ والتكييفات ب3 تراس

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment at owest

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    69,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Roof apartment in Yasmine Compound, Sheikh Zayed,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,004,515 EGP

    ready to move garden apt resale 102m in SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,682,000 EGP

    SODIC vye apartment resale ready to move prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    60,713 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished 160m 3 Bedroom ready to move best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح بالمطبخ والتكييفات والفرش اسانسير

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    شقة لقطة متشطبة اتعاقد أستلمها فورى بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 261m Apartment-Fully Finished+ACs -Best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    261 sqm

    9,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    الحق العرض شقة لقطة متشطبة جاهزة للسكن ومتاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,923,000 EGP

    للبيع بأقل سعر داخل فيلدج ويست 149 متر استلام 2026

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    59,885 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    ارضى بحديقة خاصه بحرى فيو لاند سكيب مالك اصيل

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Last 261m Apartment-Fully Finished+ACs -Best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    3

    261 sqm

    13,026 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 261m Apartment-Fully Finished+ACs -Best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    261 sqm

    9,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    installments in sodic resale garden apt rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a bargain price 205 Compound

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished 160m 3 Bedroom ready to move best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Finished 160m 3 Bedroom ready to move best Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice ,170mFinished near MallofArabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2-Bed Apartment in Cairo Gate, Below Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    92,436 EGP/sqm