Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 534

14,845 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Aprt 167m, 3bd+garden Zayed near Hyper1+installme

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Resale Apartment Prime View dp2.7

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,919,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment + Garden + Finished +Dp 2.100.000

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    100,804 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Studio for Sale – Fully Finished Palm Parks

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    101,851 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند Lugar احدي مشروعات gates زايد

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,913 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 78m², garden 165m², The Addres

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,919,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Resale - Fully finished - 3BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    100,804 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 148m 3 Bed+Nanny's Room 1.5 million DP

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    10,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sheikh

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Last 140m+garden 75m ReadyTo Move + installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 148m 3 Bed+Nanny's Room 1.5 million DP

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    10,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطة سكن او استثمار في كمبوند

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sheikh

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    prime located apartment in Ivoire next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Fully Finished Apartment with Pool View

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    236 sqm

    61,440 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 148m 3 Bed+Nanny's Room 1.5 million DP

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    10,135 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale i city MV prime location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Neo Apartment – Semi Finished – Ready to Move

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    54,069 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – VYE | SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sheikh

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale i city MV 3BR Best price

    Element logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sheikh

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    The most premium compound in October Gardens 2500k

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun October Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    28,318 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 180م كمبوند حدائق المهندسين الشيخ زايد

3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm