Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 536

14,845 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apartment+Garden Finished near Zed Towers

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    325m villa in Cleopatra ready to move lowest price

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    40 sqm

    243,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM near Mall of Arabia Zayed

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apartment+Garden Finished near Zed Towers

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apartment+Garden Finished near Zed Towers

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,800 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM near Mall of Arabia Zayed

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in address compound 3bedrooms

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    66,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    3BR apartment under market finished SODIC RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    57,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm