Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 515

14,845 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    894,375 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 180m Quarterly inst 894k /ZAYED

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,477,000 EGP

    ريسيل- لقطهه برايم لوكيشن باقل سعر في المشروع

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,731 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds APT Price 143sqm In Zayed Regency

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    60,839 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in palm parks palm hills

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Palm Parks

    Next Estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    fully finished AP- 445,000 EGP Quarterly installme

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    2,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Lowest 3-Beds Price 206m - Best Location In Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    18,689 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطهه برايم لوكيشن اعلى تشطيب متاح بالمطبخ

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 155 sqm With Special Price In Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Down 3.9M | 120m | Ready | Beverly Hills 10Y plan

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه 160 متر - استلام فورى متشطبه الترا سوبر لوكس..

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    894,375 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 180m Quarterly inst 894k /ZAYED

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Best 2Bed Price 109 sqm With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    43,577 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    2bed apartment at O West "Core". Dp: 3,700,000

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    duplex in zayed with 200K per quarter-unit 233 m

    Premium

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    858 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطه باقل مقدم و متبقي مرحله mv استلام فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    3Bed 173m With A View Of The Grand Egyptian Museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    33,121 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,496 EGP

    Immediate occupancy in iCity October with the lowe

3

    3

    145 sqm

    67,244 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Price 108m In The Most Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    30,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for SALE Khamayel Sheikh Zayed

    Home Destination logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Clean Finished Apartment in Beverly Hills Phase 2

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل-برايم لوكيشن باقل سعر في الماركت استلام فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for SALE Khamayel Sheikh Zayed

    Home Destination logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden For Sale in DUNES .

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    62,874 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    VIEW POOL Finished Apartment For Sale The Address

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    66,964 EGP/sqm