Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 511

14,845 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,277,120 EGP

    Resale | Apartment for Sale Lowest Price & Total

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden For Sale Owest Tulwa

    Blocks logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime 111 sqm apartment with 12-year installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    18,018 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Installments over 10 Years with Down Payment 100K

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,499,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 6% امتلك شقتك و قسط الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    52,929 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    2 BEDS,Ground apartment 120m Owest,semi finished.

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,830,000 EGP

    3Bed 125m Apt Full Nile View For Sale In Jirian

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    70,640 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment with a landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM Resale at a Great Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    42,528 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment with Garden in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED OWEST APARTEMNT 3 BEDS 187 SQM RTM

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 190 SQM FOR SALE NEXT TO PYRAMIDS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    36,315 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    19,396 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,155,000 EGP

    The Most View In Zayed Studio For Sale Zed West

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    42,066 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,277,120 EGP

    Resale | Apartment for Sale 160 sqm in Zed West –

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    REAYD TO MOVE TWIN HOUSE 250 SQM FULLY FINISHED

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    80 sqm

    206,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale owest clup yard

    Blocks logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    64,788 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm