Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 514

14,845 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    140m² Apartment in Rovan City, Zayed + Free Al Ahl

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    54,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مميز جدا فيلدج ويست استلام سنه

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    fnished apart on Al-Nuzha Axis with quarter instal

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,577,120 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Down Payment & Best Total

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    72,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    123m² Apartment for Sale in Elysium, Sheikh Zayed

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    50,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    3BR apartment, 0% interest -installments- in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    15,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    3BR apartment, 0% interest -installments- in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    15,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT NEAR BEVERLY HILLS ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    SERVICE APARTMENT 115sqm IN ZAYED TOWER NEAR ARKAN

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Owest_Tulwa

    Blocks logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    54,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    fully finished unit with ACs 153m-445K per quarter

    Premium

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    3BR apartment, 0% interest -installments- in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    15,873 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    250,000 EGP

    Immediate Apartment | Pyramids View | 250K Quarter

    Premium

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,592 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,485,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bahga Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    46,992 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    135,000 EGP

    Ground Floor + Garden in Zayed | 135K Quarterly

    Premium

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    1,022 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    SERVICE APARTMENT 156sqm IN ZAYED TOWER NEAR HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمباوند اشراقه 3غرف متشطبه سعر مميز

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Aeon marakez Courtyard 232M2

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    71,120 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,436,000 EGP

    City view 1 bedroom apartment for sale in hadaba!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Last 3-BD Finished near Al Ahly Club+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Janna Zayed – Behind Hyper

    Home Destination logo image

    Z4 Mall Janna Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    YOUR CHANCE TO OWN YOUR DREAM 3BED IN NEW ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 150m - Private Garden & Nice View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Best Location & Price For 3-Beds Apt In Tulwa

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    48,630 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    131 sqm Apartment in front of Zed Towers, 10-Year

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    48,473 EGP/sqm