Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 520

14,845 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,682,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 139 m² in a Prime Location

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    139 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,205,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Marvel – New Zayed

    Next Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    76,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,417,225 EGP

    Under Market Fully Finish Apartment Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    37,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    DUPLEX 3 BEDROOMS 263 M² FOR SALE OWEST TULWA

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    38,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,682,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 139 m² in a Prime Location

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    139 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,999,000 EGP

    For sale in VYE Sodic Very special Price & RTM

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    65,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Pool view apartment for sale next to Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Lowest 3Beds Apt Price 172sqm In El-Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    72 sqm

    78,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,417,225 EGP

    Under Market Fully Finish Apartment Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    37,360 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT3BR 162SQM PARK VIEW ZED WEST SHEIKHZAYED

    Western House logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest 3Beds Price 165sqm With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    City View\ Apartment 285 M With Garden \ Finishing

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,417,225 EGP

    Under Market Fully Finish Apartment Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    37,360 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    KAYAN \ Type B \ Resale \ Fully Finishing \ 135 M

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    43,703 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3beds 125sqm & Private Garden & RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    43,040 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Fully Finished Over 8 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    0%DOWN PAYMENT DELIVER FINISHED APARTMENT BY SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    52,348 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms 174m for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    37,356 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE NEXT TOMALL OF ARABIA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,370,000 EGP

    3 Beds APT 167sqm With Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    50,119 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 240meter steps from arkan plaza mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed prime view on tbaa

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Beds Apt 203m RTM & Greenery View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    50,246 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDROOMS – 174 M² FOR SALE OWEST TULWA

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    37,356 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    APT,195m finished with DP 1.8 million ,prime view

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm