Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 356

14,714 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,190,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Apt In Badya In With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,037 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Apartment With Roof Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    A veryspecial apartment nearHyperOneprime location

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,852,152 EGP

    Lowest Dp Ready Finished Apt Sale In Village West

    Driven Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    60,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    905,000 EGP

    ready to move in vye landscape view 8y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    5,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,080,000 EGP

    Apartment 121 meters, in VYE Sodic, New Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    75,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,583,750 EGP

    Lowest 3Bed APT Price RTM With Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    23,733 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    905,000 EGP

    ready to move in vye landscape view 8y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    5,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,877,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in VYE by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    24,537 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with modern finishes and AC`S

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,082,400 EGP

    Apartment 183 m in West Leaves next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    66,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms \ Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 3BD Sale Zayed Dunes 6th District

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms \ Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms \ Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,RTM direct from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM in resale apartment in Jannat October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms \ Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment lagoon park view dp: 172k

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Ready Apr 3BD Sale Compound Joulz

    Driven Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    41,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    905,000 EGP

    ready to move landscape view in vye 8y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    5,201 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,123,813 EGP

    1BR Ground Serviced Apartment in Twilight New Giza

    Homescout logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    169,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Deliver finished apartment for sale near Arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm