Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 359

14,714 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 150 sqm, sea view, in Jannat october

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك 3غرف في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT 2 bed in alkarma fully finished prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,919,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart + G Fully Finished in west view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    59,460 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره 120م شارع النوادي كمبوند Address اكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    40%OFF with instal. till 10Y, Own Penthouse115m PX

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بقسط شهري 13 الف بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Icity MV Dp 5% Over 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Luxury Unit at PX Del 2Y Install 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بقسط شهري 13 الف بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,290,000 EGP

    3BR 159m Ready To Move Fully Finished+ACs+kitchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    64,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt Finished+Acs DP 5% over 5 years Delivery 2027

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    61,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,735,000 EGP

    With40% OFF Own Penthouse 4BR facing MSA, over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    19,657 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 112m Prime Location 5% DP and 12 Year Dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك 3غرف بفيو Pool في قلب زايد

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prima Apt with Park View – 12-Year Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Badya Dp 1.5% Over 12 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    A distinctive sea-facingapartment in JannatOctober

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,675,863 EGP

    O West | 202m Finished Apartment | Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    202 sqm

    42,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع ف كمبوند كامل الخدمات جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    42,465 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع ف كمبوند كامل الخدمات جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    73 sqm

    42,465 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    With40% OFF Own 3BR in Heart Of Zayed over 8 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك 3غرف في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale DP 670K inst over 8Y 3bed 120m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm