Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 352

14,714 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    O West October Apartments 5% Down 9 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    113m apt + garden, direct Pyramids view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,964 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    163m² ready-to-move-in APT for sale in Villa west

    Impact Investments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    90,184 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,080,150 EGP

    Apartment with garden RTM installment over 8 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    46,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Now in O West with 5% Down 9 Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Lagoon View in Swan Lake West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    151 sqm

    66,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,590,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished duplex + garden

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    87 sqm

    64,252 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village West next Dandy Mall

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in palm hills, installment 12yr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    47 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    for sale in Zayed finished with Acs next to Hyper1

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+hotel service in zed towers over 10years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in O West.

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    80 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment ZED West Delivered

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    75,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    O West October Homes 5% Down Easy Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,045,000 EGP

    Apartment 108m NEO Building For Sale In Vye Sodic

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    83,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE--PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    High-End Furniture - Kitchen Appliances & A/C's

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment zed west Fully finished cabinets & ac’s

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    86,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own in O West October 5% Down 9 Year Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    75,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    75,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,245,000 EGP

    Apartment 171m special Price NEO Building In VYE

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    59,912 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartments in O West 5% Down Only

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    O West Ready Soon Apartments with 5% Down Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm