Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 328

14,714 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    29,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed West

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه للبيع في2O5 استلام فوري فيو Canal

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Canal Walk, 205, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    122 sqm

    109,016 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,344,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp Apt 3BR Sale Compound De Joya New Giza

    Driven Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in O West Compound Prime Location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apart on Mehwar 108 sqm 6 years plan no interests.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For quick sale undermarket price unit from dunes

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,645,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,054,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zayed, pest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    41,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. INSTALLMENT TO 8YRS BEST PRICE

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. INSTALLMENT TO 8YRS BEST PRICE

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West Orascom 84m

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 144m for sale in PX Palm first launch

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale on installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near delivery APT in zayed with lowest price 108 m

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed West

    Hefnawy Group logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    82,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. INSTALLMENT TO 8YRS BEST PRICE

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² finished apt in Palm Parks, 8-year plan

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apart on Mehwar 108 sqm 6 years plan no interests.

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع متشطبه بالكامل في اكتوبر | نيوم اكتوبر

    Catchers investment logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity in a compound directly on the wahat

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale service area Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,480,000 EGP

    Apartment 153 sqm Fully Finished with AC's in ZED

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    29,281 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price apt in OWest infront of Mall of Egypt

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    61,702 EGP/sqm