Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 324

14,714 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale apt 147m finished ready to move in O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    44,217 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,840,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Badya Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    38,863 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقهه استلام فوري في حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه 120م للبيع و الايجار م كمبوند روزيد سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    69,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Prime4BR Apt in O West F Finished lowest Price RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    39,613 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    apartment prime view over 8 years 5% down payment.

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT 3B, PRIME LOCATION IN NEW ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,277,600 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Ashgar City Over 12Y

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    45,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في دريم لاند استلام فوري

    New Casa Real estate logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,903,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms Fully Finished

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    47,606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move hotel style finishes with ACs in Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move hotel style finishes with ACs in Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    176 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,723,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms Fully Finished Badya Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,027 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BD Ready To Move Fully Finished+ACs+kitche

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 4Bedroom 223m Ready To Move Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    53,811 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,407,614 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apartment with ACs

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    73,597 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    RTM in ZED F. Finished with ACs&Kitchen Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    58,423 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه بسعر متر مميز اقساط متساويه بدون دفعات8س

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment, fully finished with AC`s

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    95,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,700,000 EGP

    DUPLEX FULLY FINISHED LANDSCAPE VIEW FORSALE OWEST

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    88,207 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,760,000 EGP

    Resale apt 174m finished ready to move in O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BED READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,890,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms For Sale in Badya

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    40,902 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,150,000 EGP

    LAST PRIME APARTMENT 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE, 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    71,081 EGP/sqm