Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 325

14,714 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100m +kitchen in Hadayek El Moh

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    A distinctive, fully finished apartment in AlKarma

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-2Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1Bed In heart of Zayed With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 164 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move Townhouse in Mountain View

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment Fully Finished In Sheikh Zayd

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    the lowest price, fully finish with AC's+ kitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Zed Towers Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed Fully Finis

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a finished duplex 227M in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    26,431 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Seafront apartment in Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    Apartment double view in Allegria Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    28,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Hills of One next to Lugar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment with 5%DP only 10y instilments

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT. *PRIM PRICE* NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT 10YRS INST.

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM | Vye | next to Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    25,063 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed Fully Finis

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    62,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT. *PRIM PRICE* NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT 10YRS INST.

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    157,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime locatead Apartment side by side New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bed Fully Finished With 5% Dp Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,901,350 EGP

    Apartment 3bed With Garden in Alkarma kay DP 5%

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    43,392 EGP/sqm