Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 330

14,714 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished under market unit with Ac's in ZED

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,550,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale, with pool view .

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    72,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment in Six West Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,634,313 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden and pool view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    90,293 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,072,000 EGP

    Get your Apart Park View in the heart of October

    Square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    15,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,293,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Apart Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    24,392 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in compund promenade sheikhzaye

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Aapartment 188 Compond Terrace in Elsheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    76,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Get Apart 5% DP install Over12Yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Apart Near Delivery

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    25,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,590,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move ,3bed APT in 6th of October City

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    93,525 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,098,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    35,453 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5% DP Apart Over 12Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    56,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished under market unit with Ac's in ZED

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat Zayed, highest quality, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5% DP Apart Over 9 Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,423,000 EGP

    اتعاقد 5% وامتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    38,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In O-West .

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready to Move in Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Get Apart Install Over 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3BR Sale Palm Parks Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,530,600 EGP

    Studio+roof at the lowest price with an open view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    80,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,145,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 3bed in Allegria Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,406 EGP/sqm