Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Alamein, page 19

771 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    6,782,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بحري فوري ومتشطب بالعلمين بالتقسيط

    Premium

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    56,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    READY-TO-MOVE-NOW WITH 600K DP - FINISHED APT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    best sea view APT RTM fully finished 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Alamein, sea view, with a do

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة مارينا 8 بحري فيو بحيرة وطريق مباشر،

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Alamein, Latin Quarter,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    38,805 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    PAY 750K AND OWN NOW FINISHED APT SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISHED APT LATIN DISTRICT SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    55,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Prime location, ready-to-move Alamein in Latini

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    4,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Luxury double view apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    46,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    u apt fully finished trible view first row lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    شقه VIPعلي فيو رائع خطوات 2د للبحر دابل فيو 161متر

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    4,278 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    u apt fully finished trible view first row lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    668,000 EGP

    Chalet view sea, down payment 668k, cash 6,740.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    668,000 EGP

    Chalet view sea, down payment 668k, cash 6,740.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,509,000 EGP

    Double View in latin city Finished RTM Apartment.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    45,155 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Studio Apt. for sale, 51 m (The Gate) New Alamein

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR lowest price in alamien INST MODON

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready finished APT prime location lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    38,059 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    best sea view APT RTM fully finished 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm