Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Alamein, page 18

771 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view and Al Alamein Towers

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,746,357 EGP

    Under Market Price Studio Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    104,123 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    For sale: 4-bedroom apartment, ready for immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with ACs - Sea & Lagoon View

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,531,250 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Fully finished View Towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    104,829 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Alamein, Mazrin, with a down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    51,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Your apartment is fully finished in New Alamein

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    58,252 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery, apartment in New Alamein 143m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    48,251 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,190,000 EGP

    Sea view Finished chalet in New Alamen up to 12 ye

    Inn Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    53,547 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished 90m+ ACs, Sea view, Lowest Down payment

    Premium

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished 100m with ACs, view lagoon, Lowest price

    Premium

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,460,000 EGP

    With 90K per meter at floor up 25-sea view-parking

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,120,000 EGP

    With 80K per meter unit at floor up30-double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 210m+ ACs, Sea view, Lowest price

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Unit with Panoramic Sea view,RTM, over 12y

    Selection Code logo image

1

    2

    154 sqm

    116,883 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    3BR 231sqm Finished | Mazarine | Ready

    Selection Code logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    73,593 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Alamien Towers RTM C2 Beach front 155sqm 9Y PLan

    Selection Code logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    155 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,380,000 EGP

    With 90K per meter Unit at 07 Towers-Double view

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    182 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 142 sq m, New Alamein City

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    812,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment Opposite Rixos Hotel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,564 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    شقة في ابراج العالمين نورث ايدج

    Premium

    ICONIC logo image

1

    2

    115 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea-view apartment sale at Alamien Towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    145,299 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,800,000 EGP

    شقة مفروشة وجاهزة للسكن في أبراج العلمين الجديدة

    Utopia logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    138,372 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,509,000 EGP

    Double View in latin city Finished RTM Apartment.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    45,155 EGP/sqm