Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Alamein, page 16

771 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Studio under market price-high floor-parking slot

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5% APT Over 9Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest APT 5%DP Over 9Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    36,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer APT 5% INST Over 9 Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    41,353 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Without Interest APT Over 12Yrs Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Book Now APT Over 9Yrs Prime Location Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    32,710 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5%DP Over 10Yrs Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Seaview Chalet 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    322 sqm

    24,223 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    36,082 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5% APT Over 10Yrs At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    117 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Al Alamein towers Ready to Move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    182 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Chance unit 80K Per meter at floor up 30-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,560,000 EGP

    Chance unit 136M with lowest price at high floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    136 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,930,460 EGP

    At floor up 20 unit Double view at North Edge

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    171 sqm

    116,552 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,125,000 EGP

    Low meter price studio at high floor-double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Delivered apart. with 200,000 D.P - Latin District

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    139 sqm

    43,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    VIP Chalet Direct on the Sea, with a dp 700,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    first row on sea in island by mercon furinshed cht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    on island in alamin first row on sea furnished cht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 117m Apt, Full sea view over 2 YRS

    Premium

    Value For Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    117 sqm

    94,017 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Firsr Row On Sea fully finished + furnished 1bed..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Rixos Alamein Hotel first row on the sea..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Firsr Row On Sea fully finished + furnished studio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    A fantastic chalet, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Sea View Apartment in New Alamein

    Mr .Estates logo image

1

    2

    115 sqm

    134,782 EGP/sqm