Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 2

152 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    844,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Pool View Zayed 844K DP-Total 16m

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    3,149 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    844,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Pool View Zayed 844K DP-Total 16m

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    3,149 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    844,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Pool View Zayed 844K DP-Total 16m

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    3,149 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    942,000 EGP

    Ready To Move large Villa Pay942k orcash13.560

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    6,280 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,289,104 EGP

    Ready 393m Villa, 1.2M quarterly, total 40 Million

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    3,280 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    942,000 EGP

    Ready To Move large Villa Pay942k orcash13.560

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    6,280 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    942,000 EGP

    Ready To Move large Villa Pay942k /cash13.560

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    6,280 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    942,000 EGP

    Ready To Move large Villa Pay942k orcash13.560

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    6,280 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    942,000 EGP

    Ready To Move large Villa Pay942k orcash13.560

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    6,280 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,289,104 EGP

    Ready 393m Villa, 1.2M quarterly, total 40 Million

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    3,280 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,289,104 EGP

    Ready 393m Villa, 1.2M quarterly, total 40 Million

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    3,280 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,289,104 EGP

    Ready 393m Villa, 1.2M quarterly, total 40 Million

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    3,280 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    922,000 EGP

    RTM Villa near Hyper inst per Q 922K cash 17M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm