Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 5

152 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    1,225,000 EGP

    Large Villa Finished Pay1,225,000 orcash17.150.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    191 sqm

    6,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Modern Villa RTM in Zayed By SODIC 1.5m DP-22mCash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Smart Villa near Hyper Zayed Quarter1.4m-26m Total

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    3,753 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Smart Villa near Hyper Zayed Quarter1.4m-26m Total

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    3,753 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Smart Villa near Hyper Zayed Quarter1.4m-26m Total

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    3,753 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Smart Villa near Hyper Zayed Quarter1.4m-26m Total

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    373 sqm

    3,753 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa RTM Sodic 1.4million Quarter-49mTotal

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    415 sqm

    3,373 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    986,000 EGP

    Villa320m RTM 986K Quarter 27million Cash SODIC

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    3,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    986,000 EGP

    Villa320m RTM 986K Quarter 27million Cash SODIC

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    3,081 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    986,000 EGP

    Villa320m RTM 986K Quarter 27million Cash SODIC

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    3,081 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    986,000 EGP

    Villa320m RTM 986K Quarter 27million Cash SODIC

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    3,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    986,000 EGP

    Villa320m RTM in Zayed 986K Quarter 27million Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    3,081 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm