Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 7

152 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move 1.5million DP in Zayed over 8y

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move 1.5million DP in Zayed over 8y

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    304 sqm

    4,934 EGP/sqm