Villas For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 9

1,686 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    Premium

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    Premium

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    Premium

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • Etoile De Ville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Étoile De Ville

    4 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    Premium

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    The 101, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • Azzurra

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Azzurra Resort

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • Nobu Branded Villas - Ogami

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    860,000 EGP

    Last Villa Fully Finished pay 860k or cash11.277m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    5,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    860,000 EGP

    Last Villa Fully Finished pay 860k or cash11.277m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    5,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,062,987 EGP

    RTD Villa 304m-Pay 1M per Quarter or Cash=20M

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    3,496 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,850,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL, RESALE SVilla Bahary,INST 11Y On Suez Rd

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    8,726 EGP/sqm

  • Hills Beit Al Bahr

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Beit Al Bahr

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Keeva Sheikh Zayed , 2 M Down Payment

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    8,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • The Wave Plage

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Plage

    3 - 4 Beds