Villas For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 5

1,686 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    1,580,000 EGP

    A premium villa price of 30M -installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    317 sqm

    4,984 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,580,000 EGP

    A premium villa price of 30M -installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    317 sqm

    4,984 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    S villa Elm tree with lowest down payment 239msq

    Smartex logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    239 sqm

    4,184 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 536m-Garden370m 750K Q-18m Cash

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,399 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 536m-Garden370m 750K Q-18m Cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,399 EGP/sqm

  • Shores

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Amar Group
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Shores North Coast

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 536m-Garden370m 750K Q-18m Cash

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,399 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 536m-Garden370m 750K Q-18m Cash

    Premium

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,399 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa 266m+pool, with DP 2 million+instalments

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    7,518 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    922,000 EGP

    RTM Villa near Hyper inst per Q 922K cash 17M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Sands

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Sands Resort

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    villa 338m nile view fully finished with DP 1.9 m

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    338 sqm

    5,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,778,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.7m DP

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    7,730 EGP/sqm

  • Somabay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or 909,180 per Q

    Beverly Hills, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • Lake West 2

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Cairo Capital
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Lake West 2

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Mansions

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mokattam,Uptown Cairo

    4 - 7 Beds