Villas For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 11

1,686 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Villa Finished +Acs Dp1.240.000 or cash14.880.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    5,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer St Villa in Zayed 1.5m DP-9m Cash

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    4,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer St Villa in Zayed 1.5m DP-9m Cash

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    4,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer St Villa in Zayed 1.5m DP-9m Cash

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    4,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer St Villa in Zayed 1.5m DP-9m Cash

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    4,411 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,350,000 EGP

    Villa near palm hills 1.3M DP /10Y or cash 20M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    5,335 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    158,235 EGP

    Standalone in Uptown Cairo Mokattam

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    872,490 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for 20M Cash or 872,49K per Q

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    212 sqm

    4,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,930,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove with 1.9m DP on INST or 28m cash

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    6,225 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,050,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    3,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,040,000 EGP

    For Sale at a Bargain Price: Villa in Stella Heigh

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    4,160 EGP/sqm