Villas For Sale in Egypt Under 2 Millions EGP, page 8

1,686 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Branded Villa Premium View 2m DP over 8y Cash 29m

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    392 sqm

    5,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Branded Villa Premium View 2m DP over 8y Cash 29m

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    392 sqm

    5,102 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Hill

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Hill

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Branded Villa Premium View 2m DP over 8y Cash 29m

    Tawny, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    5

    5

    392 sqm

    5,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Branded Villa Premium View 2m DP over 8y Cash 29m

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    392 sqm

    5,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Branded Villa Premium View 2m DP over 8y Cash 29m

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    392 sqm

    5,102 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    611,841 EGP

    Ready finished villa quarter 600K, Cash 19 million

    Premium

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    465 sqm

    1,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    611,841 EGP

    Ready finished villa quarter 600K, Cash 19 million

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    465 sqm

    1,315 EGP/sqm

  • Fields Villas in Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    4 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    611,841 EGP

    Ready finished villa quarter 600K, Cash 19 million

    Premium

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    465 sqm

    1,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    611,841 EGP

    Ready finished villa quarter 600K, Cash 19 million

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    465 sqm

    1,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Amwaj Finished+Acs 1million Q-Total 40m

    Premium

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    409 sqm

    2,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Advida Newzayed Compound, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • Jade Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or 909,180 per Q

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    860,000 EGP

    Last Villa Fully Finished pay 860k or cash11.277m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    5,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    860,000 EGP

    Last Villa Fully Finished pay 860k or cash11.277m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    5,088 EGP/sqm

  • Playa Town

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Playa Resort

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    565,000 EGP

    Ready now: Twin House at Palm Hills , 8y

    Selection Code logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    2,825 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

    Premium

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • Breeze in Soul By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    3 - 5 Beds