Super Lux Apartments in Hyde Park, page 4

94 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,608,250 EGP

    Own a fully finished apart with 25% DIS on Install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,231 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,788,600 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with 35%DIS on install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale –ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Fully finished- Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment with Kitchen + ACS - Hyde Park

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    70,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Fully finished- Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Hyde park fully finished apartment prime location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,600,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment /sale/Acs/kitchen/Hyde park

    Home Destination logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment resale with kitchen + ACS /Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Ultra luxury finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    80,402 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale finished studio prime location - Hyde park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Studio Prime Location, with 40% DIS

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, with DIS of 6 million / Nest

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,708,050 EGP

    Finished apartment with insT prime Location

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,378 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,282,550 EGP

    With 45% Dis, own 173M finished apartment / Nest

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    47,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,412,600 EGP

    Finished apartment, 35% discount on installments

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,334,000 EGP

    Own a finished apart in install and DIS of 25%

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    55,560 EGP/sqm