Super Lux Apartments in Hyde Park, page 2

94 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    Last corner apt, fully finished, double view AUC

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    119,396 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-Hyde Park, 3 bd prime location

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Hyde Park 156 M *

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Apt Sale Centerville Prime Location

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 156m RTM Finished Prime view

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    84,967 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Hyde Park, 130 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    71,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished superlux Apartment in hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,550,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 160m Apartment for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    59,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,999,999 EGP

    190m Apt For Sale In HydePark | UltraLux Finishing

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in aprime location in Hyde Park Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully Finished For Sale At Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    75,396 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,999,999 EGP

    211m Apt With Garden For Sale | Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    99,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    apartment (150m) fully finished with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale –ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs And Kitchen Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Special View Lowest Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    86,942 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Studio with Kitchen + ACs for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    99 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,450,000 EGP

    super lux Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    74,892 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    3-bed apartment garden view at an attractive price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    85,093 EGP/sqm