Super Lux Apartments in Hurghada, page 2

352 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    9,204,161 EGP

    2BR Pool View Apartment with Private Garden

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    82,180 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,310,177 EGP

    Lagoon 1BR Garden Apartment in Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    95,001 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,013,952 EGP

    Luxury 1BR Sea View Apartment in Cala Sahl Hashesh

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    84,505 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,760,000 EGP

    Apart 3 BedRoom-Green Contract-Fully Finish-4Pools

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Marina view apartment for sale in New Marina Gouna

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    218,978 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,909,345 EGP

    Studio with private beach, 20% down prime location

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    68,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,695,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Garden Apartment – Makadi Heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    158,010 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Aprt100m_the main street view_full finish_cash

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,925,000 EGP

    Pool View Exclusive Luxury 2-BR in Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    99,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    The Ultimate City: Luxury with 10-Year Payment!

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurgada Al Ismaileya Road, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    Apart 2Bed Room_Fully Finish_Ready To Move August

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Besko, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    40,253 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel Room with Full Management

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel Room Hurghada Pool View Easy Plan

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment – 1 Bedroom, Arabia

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,449,000 EGP

    One Bedroom-Fully Finish-4 Pools-Install36 Months

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,325,475 EGP

    Premium 2-Bedroom Apartment – Pool & Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR Resort Apartment | High ROI Deal Now!

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    42,528 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,119,500 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,111,500 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,704,000 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment Sea View Installments 15% to5Y

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    studio50M_Fully finish_Green contract_Install 36M

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apart100M_Fully finish_Pool View_Deposit30%

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,173,000 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,574,250 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm