Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 72

6,952 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    فرصه لعشاق المساحات الكبيرة 300 متر 5 غرف مقفولين

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    27,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    17,750,000 EGP

    للبيـــــــــــع شقه تشطيب مميز عماره جديده

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Al Orouba St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    49,305 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    For Sale: 115 sqm Apartment, Sakan Misr, New Cairo

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    20,869 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Rooms Patio Oro Delivered finished AC's

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready (160m), luxury finish, prime location& view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    apartment for sale\ fully finished\133m\in talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    5,977 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment3Bed MV Icity NewCairo Delivered Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis with a 64% discou

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment 3Bed lake view finished furnished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    فرصه للعائلات الكبيرة 300 متر مصطفى النحاس الرئيسي

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    27,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Rooms Address east New Cairo Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    apartement 300m masr elgdeda elkorbaa

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Haroun Al Rashid St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    3

    300 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3vedrooms Ultra Super Lux Rtm

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    56,179 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمنطقة الاولي بمدينة. نصر

    Mostafa logo image

    1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    resale apartment finished 3rooms mv icity newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    36,500,000 EGP

    A unique investment opportunity in Othman Towers

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    390 sqm

    93,589 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment sale lake view finished Delivered

    Compound Hekaya logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Bed Mivida Boulevard Finished&furnished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt in Grand City Club View Best Price

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    28,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished A 125 sqm Apartment

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready to Move Apartment Dar Misr El

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Grand City – Semi-Furnished

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm