Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 74

6,952 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis – Al Ma

    Digital State logo image

    Ahmed Tayseer St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    99,218 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,999,999 EGP

    Duplex For Sale In North 90 Street - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    43,749 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 109m Finished RTM in R3 Only1,2%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    32,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Private Garden | The Village compound | Hot Deal

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    71,917 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Privado view wide garden

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished AC apartment near AUC 24k/mo!

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown Spectrum

    iHome logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    86,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    35,875,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Mivida - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    124,134 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale –ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Roxy – Heliopol

    Digital State logo image

    Al Mamalik St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    A genuine opportunity to buy – 180 square meters n

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Hassan Al Gamal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    a hot deal apartment for sale in Madinaty

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    324 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Cheapest fully finished apartment in New Narges wi

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale in 90 Avenue Landscape View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Waterway compound | Fully furnished |Ready to move

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,499,999 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for Sale in Lake View Residences

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    First floor delivered 2 bed fully finished + Acs

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Zomra East Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    68,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,760,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Square - Kitchen & ACs

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    51,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,501,250 EGP

    Quick sale ultra super finishing Apartment on golf

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    106,943 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    best price in waterway the view resale finished

    clear scope logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    للبيع ف عمارات رابعه الاستثماري اول عباس موقع رائع

    البيت الابيض للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,816,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished From Pyramids New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs And Kitchen Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm