Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 25

7,036 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio for Sale in Hyde Park Compou

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Super Lux 3BR Apartment in Al Nargis

    clear scope logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime 200sqm Apartment | Open Garden View

    clear scope logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فيو مفتوح في دار مصر التجمع

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment in Banafseg 6 | For Sale Now!!

    clear scope logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    33,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 Year Next to AUC Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    84,892 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in marasem

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس جعفر الصادق الحى 7

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Gaafar Al Sadek St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م هاى سوبر لوكس القرنفل فيلات 7

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    لقطه للبيع ارضي بجاردن في B6 مدينتي سوبر لوكس

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    38,650 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    للبيع 96م مدينتي B11 فيو مباشر على The Strip

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, special finishes,

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    55,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 م سوبر لوكس خطوات من سراج مول

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    RTM RESALE Apartment Ultra Super Lux +AC/OPEN VIEW

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price in New Heliopolis

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished Ultra superlux open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    52,197 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    super lux finishing apartment direct pool in Mivid

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    4BR Modern Apartment | AUC Villas | New Cairo

    Premium

    Property Network logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zamalek, modern, super delux

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida - below market price

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,999,999 EGP

    Apartment 188m first use sale Regents Park

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,639,800 EGP

    Finished apartment in Palm Hills

    ERE Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    83,101 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,360,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a finished apartment inPalm Hills

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    70,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية في قلب مدينة نور - طلعت مصطفى

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,283,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over7Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    105,800 EGP/sqm