Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 23

7,040 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    ready to move appartment with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    135,141 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    ready to move appartment with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    135,141 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    ready to move appartment with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    135,141 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    finished apartment in L’Avenir landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,249,999 EGP

    153m Apartment for Sale in Mivida | 70m Garden

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    171,568 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Finished Studio for Sale in Hyde Park with

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    87 sqm

    129,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Gardenia Heights at an unexpect

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    60 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    شقة في شارع العزيز بالله, رابع عمارة من جسر السويس

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Gesr Al Suez St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    27,245 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment view Landscape for resale - Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    59,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Prime garden apartment for resale - Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    bnb logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    83,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    116 sqm Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Hyde

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    118,965 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Modern Furnished Apartment 3 BR for Sale in Mivida

    bnb logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment occupancy in Sarai,near Madinat

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    35,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    with lowest DP Apartment 130m sale Fifth Square

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Opportunity- Super Lux - 3bed+maidroom- 4 ACS

    East wing logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    64,974 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, great deal, super deluxe finishing

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen,AC's in hyde park

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    75,418 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,504,800 EGP

    Apartment 145m for sale with 40% Dis - Crescent

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    51,402 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Corner Bahary For Sale In VGK

    Santorini logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bavaria Town \ Unit Code: CA0247

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in the Square Compound

    Premium

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,806,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished +ACs in New Capital +1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    42,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished ultra super lux finished 150 s

    Property Hills  One logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm