Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 188

7,079 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime apartment for sale Sama Towers Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    32,520 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Own now a finished ground apartment - RTM - Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    43,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi Gardens Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi Gardens, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م دجلة المعادي سوبر لوكس 4 غرف و 3 ح

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,922,000 EGP

    Economic property for sale in New cairo

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Your chance to live in luxury with a Nile view

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينتي 175متر في الb1جاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,608,250 EGP

    Own a fully finished apart with 25% DIS on Install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,231 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    39,189 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment on Street 267, Alger Sq

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 267, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mont Napoleon – Reportage

    Host Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    55,147 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    154m Ultra Lux Apt Panoramic View – Maadi Heights

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    29,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tabarak Compound – Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    29,220 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Fifth Square Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    137,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Tejan 1 Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    كود H1230 شقة للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس لطفى جمعة

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    تشطيب فندقي شقه للبيع كاش بمدينتي 168متر في الB8

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Gorgeous BOHO Ground Flat with Garden

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    140m Apt for Sale – Maerag El Alawi, Zahraa Maadi

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Lower me3rg

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    16,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B8

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    55,955 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    بالقرب من طريق السويس ومدينتي متشطبة

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    18,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,788,600 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with 35%DIS on install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Finished RTM in Park Lane Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm