Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 185

7,079 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in fifth square

    Smart Step logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    79,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,230,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Finished Next to New Giza Over 15 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    46,050 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,999,999 EGP

    77m Furnished Apt for Sale in Madinaty | Ultra Lux

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى ب أقل سعر في مدينه الواحه مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    21,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الواحه 2 نمره علي الخمسين الررئيسي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    18,064 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,499,999 EGP

    Apartment with Garden 65m for Sale in Lake View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    105,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    فرصه رائعه امتلك شقه في حي السفارات موقع ودور مميز

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Saeed Zakaria St., Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Luxurious 3BR Apartment with Nile View in Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    32,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Rare 3BR Apartment with Private garden & entrance

    Shift Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    26,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in 40 Square New Capital Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golden Yard, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى عالرئيسي سعر خاص جدا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,535,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale with a 64% disco

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    31,283 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,423,599 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Uptown | 180m | Ultra Lux

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    96,797 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    studio Finished For Investment in New Cairo Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة لؤؤؤؤؤرطه للبيع في مدينه الواحه الجديده

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 13, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location with a gard

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    متشطبة سوبر لوكس بالقرب من محور النصر و 90

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,591,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment lowest price in market

    Smart Step logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    53,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,260,000 EGP

    34 off 138sqm apt Stoda RTM full fit

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    39,672 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    يبعد 5 دقائق عن الجامعة الأمريكية متشطبة سوبر لوكس

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a large area, ultra-super-

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    286 sqm

    43,706 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished apartment with garden at sodic

    clear scope logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    118,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    متلك واستثمر شقه بسعر لا يقارن تليق بال VIP

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع عالسكن فورا بحري صريح في مدينه الواحه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,642,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed At Lowest Price in ION Over 10 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    ION, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,442 EGP/sqm